MARTIN S LEWIS LIMITED

Company number 05554069

Registered office address
C/O Tesciuba Limited, 72 Cavendish Road, Salford, United Kingdom, M7 4WA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEYSAVINGEXPERT.COM LIMITED 05 Sep 2005 - 22 Aug 2008