BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MAKE US A BREW TEA COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05553915

Registered office address
18 Sparkle Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 2NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5137 - Wholesale coffee, tea, cocoa etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
BPC 2084 LIMITED 24 Mar 2006 - 19 Apr 2007
GREEN HYDROGEN LIMITED 06 Mar 2006 - 24 Mar 2006
BPC 2084 LIMITED 05 Sep 2005 - 06 Mar 2006