BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SALES-I UK LIMITED

Company number 05553047

Registered office address
Floor 3, 31 Homer Road, Solihull, England, B91 3LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2018
due by 30 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2019
due by 16 May 2019

Last statement dated 2 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE SYSTEMS LIMITED 02 Sep 2005 - 05 Sep 2018