AMSU LIMITED

Company number 05550077

Registered office address
3 Chantry Way, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 3TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2020
due by 14 September 2020

Last statement dated 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTURNATIVE LIMITED 31 Aug 2005 - 14 Jun 2007