ROZAYA FASHIONS LTD

Company number 05548443

Registered office address
Charles Lake House Claire Causeway, Crossways Business Park, Dartford, Kent, DA2 6QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTHOUSE MEDICAL LTD 05 Nov 2010 - 30 May 2013
ALLIANCE OF PROFESSIONAL ADVISERS (AOPA) LTD 30 Aug 2005 - 05 Nov 2010