BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KENDON FLEXOCARE LIMITED

Company number 05545687

Registered office address
7 Innova Way, Enfield, Middlesex, EN3 7FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTLAND POLYBAG SUPPLIES LIMITED 24 Aug 2005 - 05 May 2009