ACUITY VCT 3 PLC

Company number 05544383

Registered office address
2 Wellington Place, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2014
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRA KINGSWAY VCT 3 PLC 26 Sep 2005 - 05 Mar 2008