BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SOGOPLAY LIMITED

Company number 05542391

Registered office address
Square Enix Ltd, 240 Blackfriars Road, 12 & 13th Floors, London, SE1 8NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SO! GAMES LIMITED 22 Aug 2005 - 23 Aug 2006