HERMES CMK GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 05540675

Registered office address
Sixth Floor, 150 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2020
due by 29 September 2020

Last statement dated 18 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CMK BRITEL GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 19 Oct 2005 - 25 Apr 2014
PRECIS (2554) LIMITED 18 Aug 2005 - 19 Oct 2005