WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS (AHREN) LIMITED

Company number 05540673

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2019
due by 15 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 15 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS (BVII) LIMITED 21 Feb 2012 - 07 Nov 2018
WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS (LGV5) LIMITED 13 Oct 2005 - 21 Feb 2012
PRECIS (2553) LIMITED 18 Aug 2005 - 13 Oct 2005