BYTEBACK COMPUTERS (ULVERSTON) LIMITED

Company number 05540637

Registered office address
1 Fountain Street, Ulverston, Cumbria, LA12 7EQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNEBAY LTD 18 Aug 2005 - 14 Sep 2005