G4S MANROYAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05540631

Registered office address
5th Floor, Southside, 105 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 6QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANROYAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 24 Oct 2005 - 01 Sep 2010
PRECIS (2550) LIMITED 18 Aug 2005 - 24 Oct 2005