AXIS SECURITIES EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05540630

Registered office address
10 Orange Street, London, WC2H 7DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENAM SECURITIES EUROPE LIMITED 14 Oct 2005 - 03 Jan 2014
PRECIS (2549) LIMITED 18 Aug 2005 - 14 Oct 2005