VOLUNTARY SECTOR MENTAL HEALTH PROVIDERS FORUM

Company number 05536120

Registered office address
Third Floor Watson House, 54 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 7BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2020
due by 25 September 2020

Last statement dated 14 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VOLUNTARY SECTOR MENTAL HEALTH PROVIDERS' FORUM 15 Aug 2005 - 11 Apr 2006