Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

EVERYDAY LOANS LIMITED

Company number 05536115

Registered office address
Secure Trust House, Boston Drive, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2019
due by 29 August 2019

Last statement dated 15 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOTHCO 05004 LIMITED 15 Aug 2005 - 08 Feb 2006