AEROSPACE INVESTMENTS CO. LTD

Company number 05534035

Registered office address
Lime Court, Pathfields Business Park, South Molton, Devon, EX36 3LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2020
due by 22 September 2020

Last statement dated 11 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AEROSPANCE INVESTMENTS CO. LTD 09 Jul 2018 - 10 Jul 2018
OCEANIC AEROSPACE INVESTMENTS LTD 10 Oct 2014 - 09 Jul 2018
OCEANIC AVIATION LIMITED 11 Aug 2005 - 10 Oct 2014