NASH PETERS LIMITED

Company number 05529188

Registered office address
Unit 4 Beacon Road, Trafford Park, Manchester, Lancs, M17 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NASH PETERS PROPERTIES LIMITED 02 Nov 2005 - 28 Dec 2005
NASH PETERS LIMITED 05 Aug 2005 - 02 Nov 2005