BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DERNNARO LTD

Company number 05526393

Registered office address
141 Whiteladies Road, Clifton, Bristol, BS8 2QB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01410 - Raising of dairy cattle
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIX GEORGE LTD 03 Aug 2005 - 20 May 2017