CONSTRUCTION RECYCLATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05524804

Registered office address
Unit 7 Dyffryn Court, Riverside Business Park, Swansea Vale Swansea, Glamorgan, SA7 0AP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 August 2019
due by 16 August 2019

Last statement dated 2 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSTRUCTION RECYCLET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 31 Aug 2010 - 08 Sep 2010
DAWNUS NORTHERN LIMITED 02 Aug 2005 - 31 Aug 2010