EQUIDEBT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05524029

Registered office address
C/O ERNST & YOUNG LLP, 1 Colmore Square, Birmingham, West Midlands, B4 6HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (3845) LIMITED 01 Aug 2005 - 20 Oct 2005