ARORA HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 05523006

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, England, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2021
due by 12 August 2021

Last statement dated 29 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARORA STAFF HOUSES LIMITED 29 Jul 2005 - 30 Sep 2015