BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (FINSBURY CIRCUS) LIMITED

Company number 05520917

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, Park House, 16/18 Finsbury Circus, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2019
due by 7 September 2019

Last statement dated 24 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ST IVES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 10 Oct 2007 - 25 Jun 2018
ST IVES LOGISTICS LIMITED 28 Jul 2005 - 10 Oct 2007