NFPA SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number 05519455

Registered office address
4th Floor Higham House, New Bridge Street West, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 8AN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2020
due by 10 August 2020

Last statement dated 27 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2543) LIMITED 27 Jul 2005 - 19 Oct 2005