RUSHMERE BEDS AND CHAIRS LTD

Company number 05518792

Registered office address
22 Neville Court, Castle Lane, Warwick, England, CV34 4EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2021
due by 9 August 2021

Last statement dated 26 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
DSB ADJUSTABLE BEDS LIMITED 26 Jul 2005 - 03 May 2011