PHOENIX OBJECTIVES LIMITED

Company number 05517894

Registered office address
The Coliseum Watchmoor Park, Riverside Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last statement dated 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GULMAY MEDICAL LIMITED 28 May 2010 - 12 Aug 2015
XSTRAHL LIMITED 25 Jul 2005 - 28 May 2010