PEARS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE INVESTORS LIMITED

Company number 05515867

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 30 City Road, London, EC1Y 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2020
due by 4 August 2020

Last statement dated 21 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LIMITED 21 Jul 2005 - 19 Aug 2005