BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INGENIOUS GAMES LIMITED

Company number 05515845

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2018
due by 27 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2018
due by 29 November 2018

Last statement dated 15 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS GAMES PARTNERS LIMITED 14 Dec 2005 - 20 Dec 2005
INGENIOUS GAMES LIMITED 05 Dec 2005 - 14 Dec 2005
INGENIOUS GAMES PARTNERS LIMITED 21 Jul 2005 - 05 Dec 2005