LIONTRUST INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05515724

Registered office address
2 Savoy Court, London, WC2R 0EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2020
due by 4 August 2020

Last statement dated 21 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH INVESTMENT PARTNERS LIMITED 21 Jul 2005 - 03 Mar 2014