BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLOUDCALL GROUP PLC

Company number 05509873

Registered office address
1 Colton Square, Leicester, United Kingdom, LE1 1QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2018
due by 29 July 2018

Last statement dated 15 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNETY GROUP PLC 25 Sep 2012 - 26 May 2016
ZENERGY POWER PLC 09 Aug 2006 - 25 Sep 2012
ZENERGY POWER LIMITED 03 Jul 2006 - 09 Aug 2006
TRITHOR HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Jul 2005 - 03 Jul 2006
LAWGRA (NO.1174) LIMITED 15 Jul 2005 - 27 Jul 2005