INHEALTH (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 05509197

Registered office address
Beechwood Hall, Kingsmead Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2020
due by 26 August 2020

Last statement dated 15 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INHEALTH NETCARE LIMITED 22 Nov 2006 - 10 Jul 2009
AMICUS INHEALTH LIMITED 12 Aug 2005 - 22 Nov 2006
DMWSL 473 LIMITED 15 Jul 2005 - 12 Aug 2005