CEDAR CWMBRAN LIMITED

Company number 05504709

Registered office address
4 Birchley Estate, Birchfield Lane, Oldbury, England, B69 1DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION RICHARDSON CWMBRAN LIMITED 11 Jul 2005 - 14 Jan 2019