MASH (THE FORGE) LIMITED

Company number 05504296

Registered office address
Grenville Court, Britwell Road, Burnham, Buckinghamshire, England, SL1 8DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2016
due by 31 January 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCK TWELVE LIMITED 09 Jul 2005 - 06 May 2009