QUEENSGATE (NOMINEES 1) LIMITED

Company number 05503284

Registered office address
20 Churchill Place, London, England, E14 5HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.3104) LIMITED 08 Sep 2005 - 09 Sep 2005