QUEENSGATE (GP) LIMITED

Company number 05503169

Registered office address
7 Albemarle Street, London, W1S 4HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PETERBOROUGH (GP) LIMITED 26 Aug 2005 - 08 Sep 2005
SHELFCO (NO. 3101) LIMITED 08 Jul 2005 - 26 Aug 2005