PINEWOOD ROAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05500351

Registered office address
Field Farm, Netherton Road, Appleton, Oxfordshire, OX13 5QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 1176 LIMITED 06 Jul 2005 - 10 Oct 2005