HEATHFIELD SCHOOL FOUNDATION

Company number 05499089

Registered office address
Heathfield School, London Road, Ascot, Berkshire, SL5 8BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2020
due by 19 July 2020

Last statement dated 5 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HEATHFIELD ST MARY'S FOUNDATION 30 Apr 2007 - 13 Jul 2010
HEATHFIELD SCHOOL FOUNDATION 12 Dec 2005 - 30 Apr 2007
HEATHFIELD FOUNDATION 05 Jul 2005 - 12 Dec 2005