BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABACO INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05495775

Registered office address
6 Marlborough Place, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2018
due by 14 July 2018

Last statement dated 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ELEUTHERA INVESTMENTS LIMITED 30 Jun 2005 - 15 Dec 2009