THE MESSAGE SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 05495362

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEMESSENGER LIMITED 30 Jun 2005 - 25 Jul 2005