HAMMERSON (DIDCOT II) LIMITED

Company number 05495284

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2020
due by 29 June 2020

Last statement dated 15 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LXB PROPERTIES (DIDCOT II) LIMITED 09 Aug 2005 - 06 Sep 2006
SNOWMIST LIMITED 30 Jun 2005 - 09 Aug 2005