OXFORD (2007) LIMITED

Company number 05494779

Registered office address
Apartment 5 28 Bridge Street, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 1HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN CROSS (CROWN PROPCO) LIMITED 01 Aug 2005 - 02 Oct 2007
BROOMCO (3839) LIMITED 29 Jun 2005 - 01 Aug 2005