BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILDMOOR (CRICKLADE STREET) LIMITED

Company number 05494147

Registered office address
J P Fletcher & Co, Warnford Court, 29 Throgmorton Street, London, England, EC2N 2AT
Company status
Receiver Action
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2011
due by 30 September 2012

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 29 June 2017
due by 13 July 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 29 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PANDA LAUNDRETTE LIMITED 29 Jun 2005 - 12 Aug 2005