258 SYDENHAM ROAD LIMITED

Company number 05493007

Registered office address
843 Finchley Road, London, NW11 8NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HADLEY HOMES (CROYDON) LIMITED 02 Aug 2005 - 21 Nov 2005
HADLEY HOMES (WESTERN SUPERMARE) LIMITED 28 Jun 2005 - 02 Aug 2005