BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LEMON QUAY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05492839

Registered office address
Peat House, Newham Road, Truro, Cornwall, TR1 2DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2018
due by 12 July 2018

Last statement dated 28 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHLIFE TRURO MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 28 Jun 2005 - 05 Jul 2006