ULTIMATE FASCIA BOARD LIMITED

Company number 05488019

Registered office address
Verna House 9 Bicester Road, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP19 9AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Previous company names
Name Period
ULTRA FASCIA BOARD LIMITED 22 Jun 2005 - 03 Aug 2005