ACADEMIC RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 05480984

Registered office address
14 Kenneth Crescent, Willesden Green, London, NW2 4PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2020
due by 28 June 2020

Last statement dated 14 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2541) LIMITED 14 Jun 2005 - 23 Aug 2005