UTOPIA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05479695

Registered office address
Utopia House Springvale Avenue, Springvale Business Park, Bilston, West Midlands, WV14 0QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COBCO 693 LIMITED 13 Jun 2005 - 09 Sep 2005