BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EXERCISE TIGER MEMORIAL LTD.

Company number 05467964

Registered office address
54 Start Bay Park, Strete, Dartmouth, Devon, TQ6 0RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2019
due by 15 June 2019

Last statement dated 1 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SLAPTON SANDS MEMORIAL TANK LIMITED 01 Jun 2005 - 07 Jul 2010