WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS (RICHMOND HILL HOTEL) LIMITED

Company number 05467083

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2020
due by 15 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 14 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2530) LIMITED 31 May 2005 - 22 Jul 2005