CB RICHARD ELLIS PT GP LIMITED

Company number 05467066

Registered office address
Third Floor, One New Change, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2528) LIMITED 31 May 2005 - 16 Sep 2005