DLR (NO.1) LIMITED

Company number 05466948

Registered office address
De La Rue House, Jays Close Viables, Basingstoke, RG22 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2020
due by 4 July 2020

Last statement dated 20 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2538) LIMITED 31 May 2005 - 15 Aug 2005